$899,000.00 ($387.83 / sqft )
2672 Lakeview Circle More Like This Login To Like
This listing includes the waterfront home, a huge barn, and a guest house on 3 acres! The 2944sf barn (Parcel ID 06 2N 11 0307 00B0 0060) & the 1 bed/ 1 bath cabin (address is 2677 Lakeview Circle
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2318 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice