$349,000.00 ($152.20 / sqft )
1063 Sabal Palm Way More Like This Login To Like
Connell Lake Estates, aka "Lakeside," is a well hidden gem in Citrus County. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is ready for a new owner. The living room is open to the kitchen and fe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2293 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice