$397,000.00 ($144.31 / sqft )
2902 Malone Drive More Like This Login To Like
**One of the Best Deals in Forest Park** This one has the kind of character you just can't recreate. From the moment you walk in, the massive stone fireplace, soaring wood ceilings, and split level de
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2751 sqft
- Provided by Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice