$3,975,000.00 ($912.95 / sqft )
202 Parkshore Court Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Experience coastal luxury in the exclusive, gated Carillon Beach gulf front community along Florida's renowned Scenic 30A corridor. This newly constructed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers a seamle
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4354 sqft
- Provided by Carillon Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice