$3,395.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
4021 Osprey Point More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully updated waterfront home on Deerpoint Lake is truly a standout! Located at 4021 Osprey Point in the desirable Osprey Point community, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers the pe
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2495 sqft
- Provided by Gibson Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice