$274,900.00 ($83.35 / sqft )
20699 Sherry Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Newer Roof & HVAC! Welcome to this beautiful home in Blountstown, Florida! This spacious 4 bed 3 bath property has undergone a complete transformation with upgrades in every room. One bedroom is a spa
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3298 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice