$1,349,000.00 ($472.67 / sqft )
8622 Hwy 98 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Check out this rare opportunity to own a hilltop custom home with exceptional Gulf views on Florida's Forgotten Coast. This custom built home has never been used as a rental and has had just one owne
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2854 sqft
- Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice