$599,000.00 ($378.64 / sqft )
45 Golden Bell Court 45c Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Discover relaxed coastal living at 45 Golden Bell Court in Villas on the Fairway, a thoughtfully designed townhome community within the highly sought after Watersound Origins neighborhood. This beauti
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1582 sqft
- Provided by Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice