$385,000.00 ($172.65 / sqft )
807 National Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Your own national treasure on National Street. Situated on just over an acre in Hernando, this thoughtfully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers a blend of updated style, functional living
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2230 sqft
- Approx. 1.04 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice