$249,000.00 ($70.78 / sqft )
610 Chapel Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into the charm and character of this rare Tudor style fixer upper nestled in a quiet neighborhood in Bunnell, Florida an area actively working to expand its historic district and preserve the ti
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3518 sqft
- Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice