$329,900.00 ($222.31 / sqft )
2902 Sanchez Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
This home wont last long! Schedule your tour! Welcome to this fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of historic Ybor Heights just minutes from everything Ybor City has to off
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1484 sqft
- Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice