$352,350.00 ($117.29 / sqft )
1267 Nankeen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Under construction. Brand new, quality built 4bed, 3bath, 2car garage home! This home is located in citrus springs on a large corner homesite. Need a fence? You can have it! Need a shed? You can have
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3004 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice