$998,000.00 ($303.16 / sqft )
2424 Wood Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Hudson Park community in Sarasota with no HOA fees
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3292 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice