$695,000.00 ($158.35 / sqft )
2131 Gold Dust Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Designed for Florida living, this impressive Nohlcrest Carrington IV in the gated Fox Wood community offers more than 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a cul de sac street wit
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4389 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice