$152,500.00 ($190.63 / sqft )
42769 Highway 27 174 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to deer creek rv golf & country club! Enjoy resort style living at its best at this 55+ gated oasis! This turnkey stunning 1 bedroom, one bath home is ready for new owners! Well maintained flo
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice