$3,600.00 ($0.83 / sqft )
5610 Lake Butler Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional opportunity to rent a lovely home in Windermere with easy access to Lake Butler Rd, top schools, and everyday conveniences. Enjoy comfort, privacy, and a welcoming neighborhood atmosphere.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4342 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice