$384,999.00 ($149.81 / sqft )
821 Blue Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to the Life You've Been Working For. Some houses check the boxes. This one changes how you feel the moment you walk in. Nestled in th
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2570 sqft
- Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice