$375,000.00 ($164.47 / sqft )
4093 County Road 274 More Like This Login To Like
10 private acres in Altha featuring a 2025 Helicon 3.0 manufactured home, permanently affixed, detitled, and classified as real property. This 4BR/2BA home offers 2,280 sq ft with a split bedroom floo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2280 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice