$625,000.00 ($439.83 / sqft )
125 Wells Street More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully designed and built to reflect true island style living, this meticulously maintained home offers a rare opportunity priced under market value for a quick sale at $625,000. Featuring 10 foo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1421 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice