$645,000.00 ($311.59 / sqft )
2705 Lagoon Manor Drive More Like This Login To Like
Presenting an exquisite three bedroom, three bathroom New Orleans style residence in the heart of Panama City Beach. Built in 2023 and offered fully furnished, this stunning home blends timeless archi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2070 sqft
- Provided by Simply South Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice