$1,300,000.00 ($204.02 / sqft )
528 Kraft Avenue A,b,c,d,e, More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful complex of 6 apartments built in 2024. 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for each apartment, Excellent acquisition, modern and in a good area, close to hospitals, restaurants, schools, shops, beach
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 12
- Approx. 6372 sqft
- Provided by AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice