$999,999.00 ($106.56 / sqft )
17668 Flatwoods Road More Like This Login To Like
Set on an expansive 70.5 acres, this one of a kind property presents a rare opportunity for government agencies, law enforcement, tactical training organizations, and retreat operations seeking a full
- Approx. 9384 sqft
- Approx. 70.50 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice