$399,900.00 ($168.59 / sqft )
1122 Gardenshire Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Meticulously maintained! Popular Lily floorplan by Kolter. Two bedrooms with two baths, an office/den, and a two car garage. So many upgrades! Walking distance to the social clubhouse where you ha
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2372 sqft
- Provided by LOGAN LAND & HOMES, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice