$217,000.00 ($212.95 / sqft )
1100 Carefree Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see 1100 Carefree Cove Dr, recently improved with a new roof, fresh exterior paint, and fresh interior paint, presenting a comprehensively refreshed presentation. Partial flooring replacement fur
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1019 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice