$250,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )
8150 Brent Street 725 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated waterfront living in the gated community of Sand Pebble Pointe! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a breathtaking Intracoastal and partial Gulf view paired
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1025 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice