$1,395,000.00 ($1,083.07 / sqft )
516 Highway 50 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Commercial Lots/Building available situated at a signalized intersection of West Hwy 50 and 5th St in Clermont, FL. Clermont is one of the fastest growing cities in Central Florida and is strategicall
- Approx. 1288 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice