$1,185,000.00 ($249.63 / sqft )
6130 Foxbrook Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set on 5 beautifully fenced acres within the highly desirable Rural community of Foxbrook, this exceptional custom built estate by McKenzie Homes combines timeless craftsmanship, modern efficiency, an
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4747 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice