$686,900.00 ($273.88 / sqft )
142 Brizo Lane Lot 13 More Like This Login To Like
**UNDER CONSTRUCTION WITH COMPLETION LATE JUNE** $10K FLEX CASH! Welcome to Brizo, a thoughtfully designed new community where coastal serenity meets everyday convenience. This stunning Chopin floor p
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2508 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice