$140,000.00 ($109.80 / sqft )
628 Midway Drive B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Looking for that perfect winter retreat? Or consider enjoying the Florida sunshine year round? This fully furnished, well cared for unit is perfect . Beautiful view from the lani windows of the Silver
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1275 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice