$1,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
7298 Ulmerton Road 802 More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful one bedroom apartment ready for its next tenant. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained condo in the desirable Brittanys Place community, centrally located in Largo with quick access to
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 755 sqft
- Approx. 5,000.00 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice