$1,820.00 ($1.40 / sqft )
7039 Lenox Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Alken Acres subdivision of New Port Richey. This property sits high and dry with no history of fl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by MYREALTY 2 LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice