$2,000.00 ($1.63 / sqft )
4602 Longwater Chase 76 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Bright, spacious, and move in ready! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo in The Meadows offers peaceful views, abundant natural light, and a relaxed vacation like feel from the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Approx. 10.69 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice