$620,490.00 ($153.93 / sqft )
5600 Nina Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Welcome to the upscale two story Symphony! There is a first floor owners suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroom and walk in closet. Near the front of the home
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4031 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice