$360,000.00 ($235.60 / sqft )
1966 Trotter Rd More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated just three years ago, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home sits on an oversized lot in the heart of Largo with rare flexibility, outdoor space, and income potential. The interior
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1528 sqft
- Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice