$269,900.00 ($176.18 / sqft )
803 Valencia Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this super cute and updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Plant City! Recent updates include a NEW Roof, NEW A/C, NEW tankless water heater,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1532 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice