$799,000.00 ($145.80 / sqft )
9700 67th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional Equestrian Estate in Gated Community Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath pool home located in a gated equestrian neighborhood, offering privacy, functi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5480 sqft
- Approx. 3.01 acres
- Provided by HOME ENV REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice