$347,990.00 ($159.48 / sqft )
4338 Bentgrass Bend Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The Brookside II has a modern farmhouse appeal. The Great Room, kitchen and dining room are situated among a convenient and contemporary open floorplan on the first level of this t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2182 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice