$110,000.00 ($88.71 / sqft )
1930 Conway Road 2 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offering the feel of a townhome in a highly convenient, walkable location close to everyday essentials. Owned and lived in by the same owners for ove
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1240 sqft
- Provided by DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice