$385,000.00 ($124.23 / sqft )
4053 Rose Petal Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Solar Home...Beautifully Updated 4 bedroom 3 bathroom Rosemont Home located within minutes to Downtown Orlando and Ocoee! KITCHEN installed with Upgraded Cabinetry, Tile Flooring, and GRANITE COUNTER
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3099 sqft
- Provided by MEMBERS REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice