$530,000.00 ($133.54 / sqft )
14705 Amber Sweet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Homes in this community rarely become available! Situated on a beautiful 1 acre homesite, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,775 sqft of living sp
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3969 sqft
- Approx. 1.02 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice