$449,000.00 ($195.30 / sqft )
9859 38th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PERFECT LOCATION....SITTING ON THE BANK OF THE SUWANNEE RIVER only 1/4 mile from the confluence with the SANTA FE RIVER making easy boat rides to several springs and the Ichetucknee River. Also naviga
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2299 sqft
- Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice