$279,900.00 ($185.49 / sqft )
3122 Meadow Street More Like This Login To Like
Opportunities like this don't come around often. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome stands out with a highly sought after first floor primary suite, offering both convenience and p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1509 sqft
- Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice