$1,675.00 ($1.26 / sqft )
1334 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nice 3 bedroom/1 Bathroom home in NE Gainesville. Close to Newnan lake, Eastside High School, Walmart and downtown. Home features a living room, and large kitchen. Fenced large backyard. Washer and Dr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1328 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice