$409,990.00 ($182.79 / sqft )
1270 Tarflower Drive More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The Catalina II offers a spacious and modern open concept design on the main level, creating the perfect setting for entertaining, everyday living, and gathering with family and fr
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2243 sqft
- Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice