$279,000.00 ($155.69 / sqft )
1570 Sheridan Lane More Like This Login To Like
Great family home!!Looking for privacy with no HOA? Come and see this very clean, newer mobile home with skirting built in 2017. The home is located on 1.27 acres in the Forest Lake area of Hernando
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1792 sqft
- Approx. 1.27 acres
- Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice