$485,900.00 ($189.51 / sqft )
640 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to experience the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living in this beautiful 3 bedroom 3 bath two car garage home on an oversize lot. Outdoor Oasis: Step out to a screened in lanai featuring a s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2564 sqft
- Provided by EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice