$275,000.00 ($176.28 / sqft )
4134 Barber Street More Like This Login To Like
Solid brick home situated on a spacious 1.25 acre lot, offering privacy, flexibility, and room to grow. With a roof replaced in 2020, this property provides a great foundation for a variety of buyers
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by Real Broker LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice