$440,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )
240 14th Street More Like This Login To Like
LAGUNA BEACH! This 1,848 sf home is 2 blocks to beach access #78. With 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, it could be a great short term rental property! Versatile Panama City Beach property offering th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1848 sqft
- Provided by Hennessy Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice