$289,000.00 ($161.72 / sqft )
7050 Ripple Pond Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained Lennar Vale floorplan townhome located in the rapidly growing area of Zephyrhills, FL! Nestled within a gated community, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1787 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice