$3,937,000.00 ($762.10 / sqft )
416 81st Street W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Dont miss your once in a lifetime chance to own this stunning 1.2 acre waterfront estate on Palma Sola Bay. This magnificent Neo Mediterranean home is secured by a lavishly landscaped custom wall with
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5166 sqft
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- Provided by VINE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice